Loading scores…
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | GWG | PPG | SHG | ENG | HAT | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2026–27 | No ReGretzkys | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2026 | Coxswain Bawls Hockey Club | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2024–25 | No ReGretzkys | 10 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0.90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Fall 2023–24 | No ReGretzkys | 12 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Fall 2011–12 | Rink Rats | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0.65 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
| Fall 2010–11 | Roadrunners | 11 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0.91 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Fall 2009–10 | Red Leafs | 16 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 1.63 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 |
| Fall 2008–09 | Red Leafs | 12 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0.75 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| Fall 2007–08 | Red Leafs | 13 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0.77 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| Summer 2007 | We Can See Your 5-hole | 7 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 3.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Summer 2006 | Hurley's Irish Pub | 5 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Fall 2004–05 | Bruins | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| All Time (Fall) | 99 | 44 | 46 | 90 | 0.91 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 111 | |
| All Time | 114 | 65 | 62 | 127 | 1.11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 115 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2010–11 | Roadrunners | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.846 | 3.93 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 26 | 0 |
| Fall 2009–10 | Red Leafs | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.932 | 1.67 | 0 | 69 | 5 | 74 | 1 |
| All Time (Fall) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.910 | 2.24 | 0 | 91 | 9 | 100 | 1 | |
| All Time | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.910 | 2.24 | 0 | 91 | 9 | 100 | 1 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | GWG | PPG | SHG | ENG | HAT | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2024–25 | No ReGretzkys | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2023–24 | No ReGretzkys | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Fall 2008–09 | Red Leafs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Fall 2004–05 | Bruins | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| All Time (Fall) | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| All Time | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.53 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2011–12 | Rink Rats | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.944 | 1.40 | 0 | 117 | 7 | 124 | 0 |
| Fall 2009–10 | Red Leafs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.910 | 2.83 | 0 | 61 | 6 | 67 | 0 |
| All Time (Fall) | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0.932 | 1.83 | 0 | 178 | 13 | 191 | 0 | |
| All Time | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0.932 | 1.83 | 0 | 178 | 13 | 191 | 0 |