Loading scores…
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2025–26 | Reign | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.851 | 4.12 | 0 | 166 | 29 | 195 | 0 |
| Fall 2024–25 | Seals | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0.899 | 2.63 | 1 | 321 | 36 | 357 | 1 |
| Fall 2023–24 | Seals | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.906 | 2.95 | 1 | 375 | 39 | 414 | 1 |
| Fall 2022–23 | Seals | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.934 | 2.46 | 1 | 567 | 40 | 607 | 7 |
| Fall 2021–22 | Seals | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.896 | 2.77 | 0 | 215 | 25 | 240 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | "Human" Beans | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.882 | 60.00 | 0 | 97 | 13 | 110 | 178 |
| Fall 2019–20 | Kings | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0.919 | 2.47 | 0 | 228 | 20 | 248 | 3 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Kings | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0.913 | 2.24 | 2 | 304 | 29 | 333 | 1 |
| Fall 2017–18 | Kings | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0.904 | 2.71 | 1 | 356 | 38 | 394 | 2 |
| Fall 2016–17 | Red Army | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.887 | 3.00 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 53 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | Jones' Gold Gemsboks | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.806 | 6.67 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 31 | 0 |
| Fall 2015–16 | Rink Rats | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.909 | 2.25 | 2 | 250 | 25 | 275 | 2 |
| Fall 2014–15 | Rink Rats | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0.942 | 1.69 | 3 | 261 | 16 | 277 | 1 |
| Summer 2014 | Who Killed Kenny's | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.919 | 2.73 | 0 | 249 | 22 | 271 | 4 |
| Fall 2013–14 | Rink Rats | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.896 | 2.58 | 2 | 267 | 31 | 298 | 2 |
| Summer 2013 | Jordan's Blue Badgers | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.905 | 3.03 | 0 | 57 | 6 | 63 | 0 |
| Fall 2012–13 | Rink Rats | 16 | 14 | 0 | 0.946 | 1.20 | 5 | 336 | 19 | 355 | 2 |
| Fall 2011–12 | Seals | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0.910 | 2.36 | 1 | 263 | 26 | 289 | 1 |
| Summer 2011 | Casey's Colonsniffers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0.871 | 3.73 | 0 | 101 | 15 | 116 | 2 |
| Fall 2010–11 | Seals | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.901 | 3.26 | 1 | 282 | 31 | 313 | 0 |
| Fall 2009–10 | Seals | 14 | 10 | 3 | 0.919 | 2.28 | 1 | 365 | 32 | 397 | 2 |
| All Time (Fall) | 182 | 125 | 53 | 0.912 | 2.47 | 21 | 4603 | 442 | 5045 | 25 | |
| All Time | 200 | 137 | 58 | 0.911 | 2.59 | 21 | 5132 | 504 | 5636 | 209 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | GWG | PPG | SHG | ENG | HAT | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2025 | Money Shots | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Summer 2023 | Seiwald's Secret Squirrels VII | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Fall 2016–17 | Red Army | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| All Time (Fall) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| All Time | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026 | Money Shots | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.824 | 6.00 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 34 | 0 |
| Fall 2024–25 | Seals | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.885 | 3.67 | 0 | 85 | 11 | 96 | 1 |
| Fall 2023–24 | Seals | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.917 | 2.27 | 1 | 100 | 9 | 109 | 0 |
| Fall 2022–23 | Seals | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.910 | 3.05 | 0 | 61 | 6 | 67 | 0 |
| Fall 2021–22 | Seals | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.905 | 1.83 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 42 | 0 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Kings | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.900 | 2.36 | 0 | 63 | 7 | 70 | 0 |
| Fall 2017–18 | Kings | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.952 | 1.48 | 2 | 118 | 6 | 124 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | Jones' Gold Gemsboks | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.879 | 4.44 | 0 | 58 | 8 | 66 | 0 |
| Fall 2015–16 | Rink Rats | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.900 | 2.49 | 0 | 90 | 10 | 100 | 0 |
| Fall 2014–15 | Rink Rats | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.939 | 1.50 | 0 | 93 | 6 | 99 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | Who Killed Kenny's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.938 | 1.92 | 0 | 60 | 4 | 64 | 0 |
| Fall 2013–14 | Rink Rats | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.936 | 1.99 | 0 | 161 | 11 | 172 | 0 |
| Fall 2012–13 | Rink Rats | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.895 | 2.34 | 1 | 102 | 12 | 114 | 1 |
| Fall 2011–12 | Seals | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.889 | 3.68 | 0 | 56 | 7 | 63 | 0 |
| Fall 2010–11 | Seals | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0.947 | 1.55 | 1 | 107 | 6 | 113 | 2 |
| Fall 2009–10 | Seals | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.860 | 3.02 | 0 | 49 | 8 | 57 | 0 |
| All Time (Fall) | 46 | 28 | 16 | 0.916 | 2.28 | 5 | 1123 | 103 | 1226 | 4 | |
| All Time | 51 | 31 | 18 | 0.913 | 2.43 | 5 | 1269 | 121 | 1390 | 4 |