Loading scores…
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | GWG | PPG | SHG | ENG | HAT | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2011–12 | Bruins | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| Summer 2011 | Jomamma's Santorum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2010–11 | Bruins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2003–04 | Bruins | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2001 | Cozzy's Killers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 1999–00 | Bruins | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
| Fall 1998–99 | Bruins | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.05 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Fall 1997–98 | Bruins | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Fall 1996–97 | Bruins | 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0.16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| All Time (Fall) | 82 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.05 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | |
| All Time | 84 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.05 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2026–27 | No ReGretzkys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.935 | 2.00 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 31 | 0 |
| Fall 2025–26 | Seals | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0.888 | 3.25 | 1 | 308 | 39 | 347 | 1 |
| Fall 2024–25 | Reign | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0.860 | 4.21 | 1 | 339 | 55 | 394 | 0 |
| Fall 2023–24 | Seals | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.899 | 3.02 | 1 | 348 | 39 | 387 | 0 |
| Fall 2022–23 | Reign | 17 | 8 | 9 | 0.895 | 2.53 | 1 | 367 | 43 | 410 | 1 |
| Fall 2021–22 | Red Army | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.900 | 2.55 | 0 | 359 | 40 | 399 | 0 |
| Fall 2019–20 | Red Army | 17 | 9 | 7 | 0.882 | 3.61 | 1 | 450 | 60 | 510 | 1 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Red Army | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.860 | 3.19 | 3 | 314 | 51 | 365 | 1 |
| Fall 2017–18 | Red Army | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0.900 | 2.88 | 2 | 432 | 48 | 480 | 0 |
| Fall 2016–17 | Red Army | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.890 | 2.68 | 2 | 347 | 43 | 390 | 0 |
| Fall 2015–16 | Bruins | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0.872 | 3.99 | 1 | 390 | 57 | 447 | 0 |
| Fall 2014–15 | Bruins | 18 | 7 | 11 | 0.865 | 3.99 | 1 | 462 | 72 | 534 | 0 |
| Fall 2013–14 | Bruins | 14 | 7 | 6 | 0.922 | 2.04 | 3 | 345 | 29 | 374 | 2 |
| Fall 2012–13 | Bruins | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0.890 | 3.26 | 0 | 396 | 49 | 445 | 0 |
| Fall 2011–12 | Bruins | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.912 | 2.49 | 2 | 413 | 40 | 453 | 0 |
| Summer 2011 | Jomamma's Santorum | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.892 | 3.69 | 0 | 91 | 11 | 102 | 1 |
| Fall 2010–11 | Bruins | 18 | 6 | 10 | 0.848 | 4.29 | 0 | 436 | 78 | 514 | 0 |
| Fall 2009–10 | Bruins | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0.878 | 3.46 | 0 | 383 | 53 | 436 | 0 |
| Fall 2008–09 | Bruins | 20 | 13 | 6 | 0.878 | 3.48 | 2 | 504 | 70 | 574 | 3 |
| Fall 2007–08 | Bruins | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0.873 | 3.63 | 1 | 500 | 73 | 573 | 3 |
| Fall 2006–07 | Bruins | 20 | 8 | 10 | 0.887 | 3.21 | 2 | 501 | 64 | 565 | 0 |
| Fall 2005–06 | Bruins | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0.907 | 2.59 | 2 | 412 | 42 | 454 | 1 |
| Fall 2004–05 | Bruins | 19 | 8 | 8 | 0.896 | 3.02 | 0 | 502 | 58 | 560 | 2 |
| Fall 2003–04 | Bruins | 20 | 13 | 7 | 0.906 | 3.09 | 1 | 595 | 62 | 657 | 0 |
| Summer 2003 | Christian's Cohorts | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 56.00 | 245 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2002–03 | Bruins | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0.885 | 3.50 | 1 | 485 | 63 | 548 | 2 |
| Fall 2001–02 | Bruins | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.878 | 3.87 | 1 | 556 | 77 | 633 | 0 |
| Summer 2001 | Cozzy's Killers | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 |
| Fall 2000–01 | Bruins | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.500 | 1.52 | 79 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 523 |
| Summer 2000 | Mikey P | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0.000 | 60.00 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 479 | 0 |
| Fall 1999–00 | Bruins | 19 | 10 | 8 | 0.854 | 0.00 | 0 | 491 | 19 | 575 | 0 |
| All Time (Fall) | 440 | 235 | 190 | 0.884 | 3.29 | 108 | 10667 | 1328 | 12061 | 540 | |
| All Time | 460 | 243 | 197 | 0.851 | 3.43 | 393 | 10758 | 1398 | 12642 | 657 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2025–26 | Seals | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.865 | 4.38 | 0 | 83 | 13 | 96 | 0 |
| Fall 2023–24 | Seals | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.963 | 0.87 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 27 | 1 |
| Fall 2022–23 | Reign | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.895 | 3.08 | 0 | 51 | 6 | 57 | 0 |
| Fall 2021–22 | Red Army | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.804 | 5.04 | 0 | 41 | 10 | 51 | 0 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Red Army | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.893 | 2.79 | 0 | 117 | 14 | 131 | 0 |
| Fall 2017–18 | Red Army | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.898 | 2.61 | 0 | 114 | 13 | 127 | 0 |
| Fall 2016–17 | Red Army | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.911 | 1.82 | 0 | 82 | 8 | 90 | 0 |
| Fall 2015–16 | Bruins | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.889 | 5.17 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 45 | 0 |
| Fall 2012–13 | Bruins | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.847 | 3.71 | 0 | 61 | 11 | 72 | 0 |
| Fall 2011–12 | Bruins | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.924 | 2.21 | 0 | 134 | 11 | 145 | 0 |
| Fall 2008–09 | Bruins | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.888 | 2.78 | 0 | 111 | 14 | 125 | 0 |
| Fall 2007–08 | Bruins | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.852 | 3.61 | 0 | 104 | 18 | 122 | 0 |
| Fall 2006–07 | Bruins | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.880 | 3.24 | 0 | 125 | 17 | 142 | 1 |
| Fall 2005–06 | Bruins | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.916 | 2.71 | 0 | 142 | 13 | 155 | 0 |
| Fall 2004–05 | Bruins | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.903 | 3.34 | 0 | 186 | 20 | 206 | 1 |
| Fall 2003–04 | Bruins | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.906 | 2.67 | 0 | 154 | 16 | 170 | 0 |
| Fall 2002–03 | Bruins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.889 | 4.03 | 0 | 64 | 8 | 72 | 0 |
| Fall 2001–02 | Bruins | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0.914 | 2.64 | 0 | 181 | 17 | 198 | 1 |
| Fall 2000–01 | Bruins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.000 | 0.00 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 |
| Fall 1999–00 | Bruins | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.859 | 0.00 | 0 | 55 | 2 | 64 | 0 |
| Fall 1997–98 · Playoffs Only | Bruins | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.797 | 5.00 | 0 | 98 | 25 | 123 | 0 |
| All Time (Fall) | 80 | 39 | 41 | 0.888 | 3.14 | 7 | 1969 | 242 | 2218 | 62 | |
| All Time | 80 | 39 | 41 | 0.888 | 3.14 | 7 | 1969 | 242 | 2218 | 62 |
| Date | Opp | Score | DEC | SA | SV | GA | SV% | SO | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 17 | vsLandsharks | 3-2 | W | 31 | 29 | 2 | 0.935 | 0 | 0 |