| Fall 2026–27 | No ReGretzkys | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Coxswain Bawls Hockey Club | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2025–26 | No ReGretzkys | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Summer 2025 | Schadenfreude | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2024–25 | Reign | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Cobra Kai | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2023–24 | No ReGretzkys | 13 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Summer 2023 | Alpha Kenny Buddy | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Fall 2022–23 | Landsharks | 12 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| Summer 2022 | The Big Poppa Pumps | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2021–22 | Red Army | 14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Secret Squirrel Liberation Army | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1.50 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2019–20 | Red Army | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Summer 2019 | Dolo YOLOs | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Red Army | 12 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Summer 2018 | Randy Savages | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Fall 2017–18 | Red Army | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Summer 2017 | Green Goodness | 6 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Fall 2016–17 | Roadrunners | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Summer 2016 | Red Light Special | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Fall 2015–16 | Seals | 15 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Summer 2015 | Yellow Fever | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2014–15 | Landsharks | 17 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Summer 2014 | Sexual Hockey Euphemism | 10 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1.10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2013–14 | Red Army | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Summer 2013 | Jordan's Blue Badgers | 8 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.50 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2012–13 | Red Leafs | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Summer 2012 | Tilly's Singapore Crabs | 9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Fall 2011–12 | Bruins | 17 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Summer 2011 | Hatfield's Handjobbers | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Fall 2010–11 | Seals | 15 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2010 | Casey's Ball Slappers | 8 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Fall 2009–10 | Seals | 16 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Summer 2009 | North Stars | 8 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2008–09 | Seals | 20 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 0.60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Summer 2008 | The Range | 9 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1.33 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Fall 2007–08 | Roadrunners | 19 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
| Summer 2007 | The Peaks Wallydogs | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2006–07 | Red Leafs | 17 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| Summer 2006 | Bowen's Arrows | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| All Time (Fall) | | 283 | 26 | 105 | 131 | 0.46 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 163 |
| All Time | | 395 | 60 | 187 | 247 | 0.63 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 195 |