Loading scores…
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | GWG | PPG | SHG | ENG | HAT | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026 | Lazy Skater Dangles | 3 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Yetis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2017–18 | Haze | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Summer 2017 | Victor's Carnivorous Calcium Conquest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2016–17 | Seals | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2015–16 | Haze | 13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Summer 2015 | Yellow Fever | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Fall 2014–15 | Haze | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | Jonathan's Blue Bandicoots | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| All Time (Fall) | 43 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| All Time | 54 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 0.35 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2026–27 | Rink Rats | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.900 | 1.67 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 50 | 0 |
| Summer 2026 | Lazy Skater Dangles | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0.865 | 6.74 | 0 | 301 | 47 | 348 | 0 |
| Fall 2025–26 | Rink Rats | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0.903 | 3.20 | 1 | 537 | 58 | 595 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Shmeat | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.904 | 3.29 | 0 | 216 | 23 | 239 | 0 |
| Fall 2024–25 | Rink Rats | 19 | 12 | 7 | 0.932 | 1.99 | 2 | 518 | 38 | 556 | 1 |
| Summer 2024 | Stone Cold Stunners | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.869 | 6.71 | 0 | 232 | 35 | 267 | 1 |
| Fall 2023–24 | Yetis | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0.915 | 2.91 | 2 | 474 | 44 | 518 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | The Heartbreak Kids | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.850 | 7.39 | 0 | 340 | 60 | 400 | 2 |
| Fall 2022–23 | Yetis | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.903 | 2.73 | 2 | 411 | 44 | 455 | 1 |
| Summer 2022 | The Big Poppa Pumps | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.876 | 6.85 | 0 | 289 | 41 | 330 | 0 |
| Fall 2021–22 | Yetis | 16 | 13 | 3 | 0.927 | 2.30 | 3 | 470 | 37 | 507 | 0 |
| Summer 2021 | Brutus Beefcakes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.876 | 60.00 | 2 | 220 | 31 | 251 | 299 |
| Fall 2019–20 | Yetis | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.920 | 2.13 | 1 | 392 | 34 | 426 | 2 |
| Summer 2019 | Randy Savages | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0.896 | 4.28 | 0 | 259 | 30 | 289 | 0 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Yetis | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.933 | 1.75 | 2 | 390 | 28 | 418 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | Randy Savages | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.872 | 5.52 | 0 | 301 | 44 | 345 | 1 |
| Fall 2017–18 | Haze | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.881 | 5.25 | 1 | 156 | 21 | 177 | 1 |
| Summer 2017 | Victor's Carnivorous Calcium Conquest | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0.864 | 5.00 | 0 | 127 | 20 | 147 | 0 |
| Fall 2016–17 | Seals | 11 | 1 | 10 | 0.839 | 6.65 | 0 | 359 | 69 | 428 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | Kanesensual Sex | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0.930 | 1.86 | 1 | 172 | 13 | 185 | 0 |
| Fall 2015–16 | Haze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.857 | 4.88 | 0 | 126 | 21 | 147 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | Yellow Fever | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.873 | 4.49 | 0 | 186 | 27 | 213 | 0 |
| Fall 2014–15 | Haze | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.963 | 1.00 | 1 | 52 | 2 | 54 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | Jonathan's Blue Bandicoots | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.861 | 4.25 | 0 | 105 | 17 | 122 | 0 |
| All Time (Fall) | 141 | 84 | 57 | 0.907 | 2.86 | 15 | 3930 | 401 | 4331 | 5 | |
| All Time | 215 | 132 | 83 | 0.894 | 3.79 | 18 | 6678 | 789 | 7467 | 308 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | PTS | PTS/G | GWG | PPG | SHG | ENG | HAT | PIM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fall 2015–16 | Haze | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Fall 2014–15 | Haze | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Summer 2014 | Jonathan's Blue Bandicoots | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| All Time (Fall) | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | |
| All Time | 12 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
| Season | Team | GP | W | L | SV% | GAA | SO | SV | GA | SA | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summer 2026 | Lazy Skater Dangles | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.781 | 7.00 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 32 | 0 |
| Fall 2025–26 | Rink Rats | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.871 | 3.38 | 1 | 122 | 18 | 140 | 0 |
| Summer 2025 | Shmeat | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.741 | 9.33 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 27 | 0 |
| Fall 2024–25 | Rink Rats | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.840 | 4.07 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 50 | 0 |
| Summer 2024 | Stone Cold Stunners | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.873 | 5.51 | 0 | 62 | 9 | 71 | 0 |
| Summer 2023 | The Heartbreak Kids | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.887 | 5.40 | 0 | 71 | 9 | 80 | 0 |
| Fall 2022–23 | Yetis | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.933 | 2.06 | 1 | 152 | 11 | 163 | 0 |
| Summer 2022 | The Big Poppa Pumps | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.861 | 5.17 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 36 | 0 |
| Fall 2021–22 | Yetis | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.937 | 1.80 | 1 | 133 | 9 | 142 | 3 |
| Summer 2021 | Brutus Beefcakes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.930 | 48.00 | 1 | 66 | 4 | 71 | 131 |
| Summer 2019 | Randy Savages | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.825 | 7.00 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 40 | 0 |
| Fall 2018–19 | Yetis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.880 | 3.63 | 0 | 81 | 11 | 92 | 0 |
| Summer 2018 | Randy Savages | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.825 | 7.12 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 40 | 0 |
| Summer 2017 | Victor's Carnivorous Calcium Conquest | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.929 | 2.31 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 42 | 0 |
| Summer 2016 | Kanesensual Sex | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.920 | 2.00 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 50 | 0 |
| Summer 2015 | Yellow Fever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.905 | 3.50 | 0 | 67 | 7 | 74 | 0 |
| All Time (Fall) | 20 | 11 | 9 | 0.903 | 2.76 | 3 | 530 | 57 | 587 | 3 | |
| All Time | 36 | 18 | 18 | 0.890 | 3.73 | 4 | 1023 | 126 | 1150 | 134 |
| Date | Opp | Score | DEC | SA | SV | GA | SV% | SO | A |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 16 | vsTeam Canada | 3-2 | W | 0 | -2 | 2 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 |